Fixtures 2019

Week League Team 1 Team 2 Day Date Time Venue
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April MTC Conberg 1 vs Somerset West 2 Sat 06 Apr 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April M3 Conberg 2 vs Khayelitsha 1 Sat 06 Apr 15:00 Langa
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April M6a Lavender Hill 1 vs Conberg 3 Sat 06 Apr 15:00 Lavender Hill
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April M6b byeM6 vs Conberg 4 Sat 06 Apr
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April O35 WPCC G vs Conberg Sat 06 Apr 13:30 WPCC B
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April LTCb Conberg 3 vs Somerset West 3 Sat 06 Apr 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April LTCa Conberg 2 vs WPCC 3 Sat 06 Apr 16:30 WPCC B
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April L3 Conberg 4 vs Somerset West 5 Sat 06 Apr 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April L4 Conberg 6 vs UCT 6 Sat 06 Apr 18:00 Hares
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April MTC Central 2 vs Conberg 1 Sun 14 Apr 12:00 Vygieskraal
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April M3 Old Mutual 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 13 Apr 15:00 Oude Molen HS
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April M6a Conberg 3 vs Bellville 5 Sat 13 Apr 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April M6b Conberg 4 vs UWC 2 Sat 13 Apr 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April O35 Conberg vs Cafe del Mar Sat 13 Apr 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April LTCb Paarl 2 vs Conberg 3 Sat 13 Apr 15:00 Paarl Gym A
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April L3 BYE vs Conberg 4 Sat 13 Apr
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April L4 Central 3 vs Conberg 6 Sun 14 Apr 13:30 Vygieskraal
Week 01 – 05 to 07 April LGC Conberg 1 vs WPCC 1 Wed 17 Apr 20:00 WPCC B
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April MTC Conberg 1 vs UCT 4 Sat 27 Apr 13:30 Conberg
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April M3 Conberg 2 vs Milnerton 4 Sat 27 Apr 16:30 Conberg
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April M6a Paarl 3 vs Conberg 3 Sat 27 Apr 16:30 Paarl Gym A
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April M6b Southern Old Boys 2 vs Conberg 4 Sat 27 Apr 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April O35 Pinelands A vs Conberg Sat 27 Apr 13:30 Pinelands HS
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April LGC Vics 2 vs Conberg 1 Sat 27 Apr 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April LGC Conberg 1 vs Pinelands 1 Sun 28 Apr 12:00 Conberg
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April LTCa UWC 1 vs Conberg 2 Sat 27 Apr 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 02 – 12 to 14 April LTCa Conberg 2 vs Pinelands 2 Sun 28 Apr 13:30 Conberg
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April LTCb Conberg 3 vs Milnerton 2 Sat 27 Apr 15:00 Conberg
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April L3 Conberg 4 vs Milnerton 3 Sat 27 Apr 18:00 Conberg
Week 03 – 26 to 28 April L4 Cafe Del Mar 1 vs Conberg 6 Sat 27 Apr 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May MTC UCT 3 vs Conberg 1 Sun 05 May 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May M3 White Stripes 1 vs Conberg 2 Sat 04 May 19:30 Bellville
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May M6a Conberg 3 vs Milnerton 6 Sat 04 May 16:30 Conberg
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May M6b Conberg 4 vs Central 4 Sat 04 May 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May O35 Conberg vs VOB/GrandMasters Sat 04 May 13:30 Conberg
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May LGC Conberg 1 vs Central 1 Sat 04 May 15:00 Conberg
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May LTCa Conberg 2 vs Paarl 2 Wed 01 May 19:00 Conberg
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May LTCb UCT 3 vs Conberg 3 Sun 05 May 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May L3 Old Mutual 2 vs Conberg 4 Sat 04 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 03 to 05 May L4 Conberg 6 vs Langa 1 Sat 04 May 18:00 Conberg
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May MTC Conberg 1 vs WPCC 4 Sat 11 May 15:00 Conberg
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May M3 Conberg 2 vs WPCC 6 Sat 11 May 16:30 Conberg
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May M6a WPCC 8 vs Conberg 3 Sat 11 May 16:30 WPCC A
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May M6b Franschhoek Dragons 2 vs Conberg 4 Sat 11 May 15:00 Bridge House
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May O35 Conberg vs Milnerton Sat 11 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May LGC UCT 1 vs Conberg 1 Wed 08 May 19:00 Hares
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May LTCb Conberg 3 vs WPCC 3 Sat 11 May 13:30 Conberg
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May LTCa UCT 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 11 May 19:30 Hares
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May L3 Conberg 4 vs Stellenberg 1 Fri 10 May 20:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 05 – 10 to 12 May L4 Milnerton 4 vs Conberg 6 Sun 12 May 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May MTC Fish Hoek 2 vs Conberg 1 Sat 18 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May M3 Central 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 18 May 15:00 Vygieskraal
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May M6a byeM6 vs Conberg 3 Sat 18 May
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May M6b Conberg 4 vs WPCC 8 Sat 18 May 16:30 Conberg
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May O35 Somerset West vs Conberg Sat 18 May 13:30 Somerset College
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May LGC Conberg 1 vs Stellenbosch 1 Sat 18 May 13:30 Conberg
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May LTC Conberg 2 vs Conberg 3 Sat 18 May 15:00 Conberg
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May L3 Fish Hoek 2 vs Conberg 4 Sat 18 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 17 to 19 May L4 Conberg 6 vs WPCC 6 Sat 18 May 15:00 WPCC B
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May MTC Conberg 1 vs Pinelands 3 Sat 25 May 16:30 Conberg
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May M3 Conberg 2 vs Pinelands 4 Sat 25 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May M6a Conberg 3 vs UWC 2 Sat 25 May 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May M6b Conberg 4 vs Lavender Hill 1 Sat 25 May 15:00 Lavender Hill
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May O35 Conberg vs Pinelands B Sat 25 May 13:30 Conberg
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May LGC Conberg 1 vs Bellville 1 Sat 25 May 15:00 Conberg
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May LTCa Conberg 2 vs Pinelands 3 Sat 25 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May LTCb Conberg 3 vs Pinelands 2 Sat 25 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May L3 Conberg 4 vs Pinelands 4 Sat 25 May 18:00 Conberg
Week 07 – 24 to 26 May L4 Stellenbosch 6 vs Conberg 6 Sun 26 May 16:30 Stellenbosch B
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June MTC Bellville 2 vs Conberg 1 Sat 01 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June M3 Limitless 1 vs Conberg 2 Sat 01 Jun 13:30 DF Malan HS
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June M6a Southern Old Boys 2 vs Conberg 3 Sat 01 Jun 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June M6b Bellville 5 vs Conberg 4 Sat 01 Jun 15:00 Bellville
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June O35 VOB vs Conberg Sat 01 Jun 13:30 Conberg
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June LGC Somerset West 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 01 Jun 16:30 Conberg
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June LTCa Somerset West 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 01 Jun 15:00 Conberg
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June LTCb Pinelands 3 vs Conberg 3 Fri 31 May 19:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June L3 Bellville 3 vs Conberg 4 Sat 01 Jun 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 31 May to 02 June L4 UWC 2 vs Conberg 6 Sat 01 Jun 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June MTC Conberg 1 vs UWC 1 Sat 08 Jun 15:00 Conberg
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June M3 Conberg 2 vs Durbanville 2 Sat 08 Jun 15:00 Settlers HS
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June M6a Conberg 3 vs Central 4 Sat 08 Jun 18:00 Conberg
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June M6b Conberg 4 vs Paarl 3 Sat 08 Jun 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June O35 Conberg vs Bellville Sat 08 Jun 13:30 Conberg
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June LGC Conberg 1 vs Milnerton 1 Sun 09 Jun 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June LTCa Conberg 2 vs Milnerton 2 Sun 09 Jun 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June LTCb Conberg 3 vs UWC 1 Sat 08 Jun 16:30 Conberg
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June L3 Conberg 4 vs Durbanville 2 Sat 08 Jun 13:30 Settlers HS
Week 09 – 07 to 09 June L4 Conberg 6 vs Van der Stel 3 Sat 08 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July MTC Somerset West 2 vs Conberg 1 Sat 13 Jul 15:00 Parel Vallei HS
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July M3 Khayelitsha 1 vs Conberg 2 Sat 13 Jul 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July M6b Milnerton 6 vs Conberg 4 Sat 13 Jul 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July O35 WPCC M vs Conberg Sat 13 Jul 13:30 WPCC A
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July LGC WPCC 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 13 Jul 16:30 Conberg
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July LTCa WPCC 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 13 Jul 15:00 Conberg
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July LTCb Somerset West 3 vs Conberg 3 Sat 13 Jul 13:30 Parel Vallei HS
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July L3 Somerset West 5 vs Conberg 4 Sat 13 Jul 13:30 Strand HS
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July MTC Conberg 1 vs Central 2 Sat 20 Jul 16:30 Conberg
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July M3 Conberg 2 vs Old Mutual 3 Sat 20 Jul 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July M6 Conberg 4 vs Conberg 3 Sat 20 Jul 15:00 Conberg
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July M6a Franschhoek Dragons 2 vs Conberg 3 Sun 21 Jul 12:00 Bridge House
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July O35 Conberg vs Cape Town Sat 20 Jul 13:30 Conberg
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July LGC Pinelands 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 20 Jul 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July LTCa Pinelands 2 vs Conberg 2 Sat 20 Jul 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July LTCb Conberg 3 vs Paarl 2 Sat 20 Jul 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July L3 Conberg 4 vs BYE Sun 21 Jul 12:00 Conberg
Week 11 – 19 to 21 July L4 Conberg 6 vs Central 3 Sat 20 Jul 18:00 Conberg
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July MTC UCT 4 vs Conberg 1 Fri 26 Jul 20:30 Hares
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July M3 Milnerton 4 vs Conberg 2 Sun 28 Jul 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July M6 Second Round vs Second Round Sat 27 Jul
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July O35 Conberg vs WPCC T Sat 27 Jul 13:30 Conberg
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July LGC Conberg 1 vs Vics 2 Sat 27 Jul 16:30 Conberg
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July LTCa Conberg 2 vs UWC 1 Sat 27 Jul 15:00 Conberg
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July LTCb Milnerton 2 vs Conberg 3 Sun 28 Jul 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July L3 Milnerton 3 vs Conberg 4 Sun 28 Jul 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 12 – 26 to 28 July L4 Conberg 6 vs Cafe Del Mar 1 Sat 27 Jul 18:00 Conberg
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August MTC Conberg 1 vs UCT 3 Sat 03 Aug 16:30 Conberg
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August M3 Conberg 2 vs White Stripes 1 Sat 03 Aug 13:30 Conberg
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August M6 Second Round vs Second Round Sat 03 Aug
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August O35 Fish Hoek vs Conberg Sat 03 Aug 13:30 Wynberg A
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August LGC Central 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 03 Aug 18:00 Vygieskraal
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August LTCb Conberg 3 vs UCT 3 Sat 03 Aug 15:00 Conberg
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August L3 Conberg 4 vs Old Mutual 2 Sat 03 Aug 18:00 Oude Molen HS
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August L4 Langa 1 vs Conberg 6 Sat 03 Aug 15:00 Langa
Week 10 – 12 to 14 July L4 UCT 6 vs Conberg 6 Sun 04 Aug 12:00 Conberg
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August LGC Stellenbosch 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 10 Aug 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 13 – 02 to 04 August LTCa Paarl 2 vs Conberg 2 Sat 10 Aug 15:00 Paarl Boys HS
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August M3 WPCC 6 vs Conberg 2 Wed 14 Aug 19:00 WPCC B
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August MTC WPCC 4 vs Conberg 1 Sun 18 Aug 12:00 WPCC A
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August M6 Second Round vs Second Round Sat 17 Aug
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August O35 Conberg vs WPCC H Sat 17 Aug 13:30 Conberg
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August LGC Conberg 1 vs UCT 1 Sat 17 Aug 16:30 Conberg
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August LTCa Conberg 2 vs UCT 3 Sat 17 Aug 15:00 Conberg
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August LTCb WPCC 3 vs Conberg 3 Sun 18 Aug 13:30 WPCC A
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August L3 Stellenberg 1 vs Conberg 4 Sat 17 Aug 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 16 to 18 August L4 Conberg 6 vs Milnerton 4 Sat 17 Aug 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 06 to 08 Sept L4 Conberg 6 vs UWC 2 Sun 18 Aug 12:00 Conberg
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August MTC Conberg 1 vs Fish Hoek 2 Sat 24 Aug 15:00 Wynberg A
Week 18 – 13 to 15 Sept MTC UWC 1 vs Conberg 1 Sun 25 Aug 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August M3 Conberg 2 vs Central 3 Sat 24 Aug 16:30 Conberg
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August M6 Second Round vs Second Round Sat 24 Aug
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August O35 Old Mutual vs Conberg Sat 24 Aug 13:30 Oude Molen HS
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August LTC Conberg 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 24 Aug 13:30 Conberg
Week 18 – 13 to 15 Sept LTCb UWC 1 vs Conberg 3 Sun 25 Aug 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August L3 Conberg 4 vs Fish Hoek 2 Sat 24 Aug 13:30 Wynberg A
Week 15 – 23 to 25 August L4 WPCC 6 vs Conberg 6 Sat 24 Aug 16:30 Conberg
Week 18 – 13 to 15 Sept L4 Van der Stel 3 vs Conberg 6 Sun 25 Aug 15:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept MTC Pinelands 3 vs Conberg 1 Sat 31 Aug 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept M3 Pinelands 4 vs Conberg 2 Sat 31 Aug 19:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept M6 Second Round vs Second Round Sat 31 Aug
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept LTCa Pinelands 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 31 Aug 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept LTCb Pinelands 2 vs Conberg 3 Sat 31 Aug 18:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept L3 Pinelands 4 vs Conberg 4 Sat 31 Aug 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept L4 Conberg 6 vs Stellenbosch 6 Sat 31 Aug 13:30 Conberg
Week 17 – 06 to 08 Sept MTC Conberg 1 vs Bellville 2 Sat 07 Sep 13:30 Bellville
Week 17 – 06 to 08 Sept M3 Conberg 2 vs Limitless 1 Sat 07 Sep 15:00 Conberg
Week 17 – 06 to 08 Sept LGC Conberg 1 vs Somerset West 1 Sat 07 Sep 15:00 Parel Vallei HS
Week 16 – 30 Aug to 01 Sept LGC Bellville 1 vs Conberg 1 Sun 08 Sep 12:00 Bellville
Week 17 – 06 to 08 Sept LTCa Conberg 2 vs Somerset West 3 Sat 07 Sep 13:30 Parel Vallei HS
Week 17 – 06 to 08 Sept LTCb Conberg 3 vs Pinelands 3 Sat 07 Sep 13:30 Conberg
Week 17 – 06 to 08 Sept L3 Conberg 4 vs Bellville 3 Sat 07 Sep 15:00 Bellville
Week 18 – 13 to 15 Sept M3 Durbanville 2 vs Conberg 2 Sat 14 Sep 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 18 – 13 to 15 Sept LGC Milnerton 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 14 Sep 16:30 Conberg
Week 18 – 13 to 15 Sept LTCa Milnerton 2 vs Conberg 2 Sat 14 Sep 15:00 Conberg
Week 18 – 13 to 15 Sept L3 Durbanville 2 vs Conberg 4 Sat 14 Sep 15:00 Bergvliet HS