Fixtures

2018 Fixtures

Week    Team 1   Team 2     Time Venue
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May MTC Conberg 1 vs Durbanville 1 Sat 12 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May M3 Conberg 2 vs Central 4 Fri 11 May 19:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May M6 Franschhoek Dragons 1 vs Conberg 3 Sat 12 May 15:00 Bridge House
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May O35 Pinelands B vs Conberg Sat 12 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May LGC Conberg 1 vs UCT 1 Sat 12 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May LGR Bellville 1 vs Conberg 2 Sat 12 May 15:00 Bellville
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L2 Conberg 3 vs WPCC 5 Sat 12 May 19:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L2 Somerset West 4 vs Conberg 4 Sat 12 May 15:00 Somerset College
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L3 Conberg 5 vs Central 2 Sat 12 May 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L4 Cafe Del Mar 1 vs Conberg 6 Sat 12 May 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May MTC Pinelands 3 vs Conberg 1 Sat 19 May 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May M3 UCT 5 vs Conberg 2 Sun 20 May 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May M6 Conberg 3 vs byeM6
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May O35 Conberg vs Somerset West Sat 19 May 13:30 Somerset College
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May LGC Stellenbosch 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 19 May 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May LGR Conberg 2 vs WPCC 2 Sat 19 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L2 UCT 4 vs Conberg 3 Sun 20 May 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L2 WPCC 5 vs Conberg 4 Sat 19 May 16:30 WPCC B
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L3 UCT 5 vs Conberg 5 Sat 19 May 15:00 Bishops
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L4 Central 3 vs Conberg 6 Sat 19 May 13:30 Vygieskraal
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May MTC Conberg 1 vs Langa 2 Sat 26 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May M3 Conberg 2 vs WPCC 7 Sat 26 May 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May M6 Conberg 3 vs Kraaifontein 1 Sat 26 May 15:00 Bernadino Heights HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May O35 Fish Hoek vs Conberg Sat 26 May 13:30 Wynberg A
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May LGC WPCC 1 vs Conberg 1 Sun 27 May 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May LGR Conberg 2 vs Pinelands 2 Sat 26 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L2 Conberg 3 vs Limitless 1 Sat 26 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L2 Conberg 4 vs UCT 4 Sun 27 May 18:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L3 Conberg 5 vs Belhar 1 Fri 25 May 19:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L4 Conberg 6 vs UCT 6 Sun 27 May 18:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June MTC Conberg 1 vs Somerset West 2 Sat 02 Jun 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June M3 Durbanville 2 vs Conberg 2 Sat 02 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June M6 Fish Hoek 4 vs Conberg 3 Sat 02 Jun 16:30 Wynberg B
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June O35 Conberg vs Cape Town Sat 02 Jun 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June LGC Conberg 1 vs Vics 2 Sun 03 Jun 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June LGR UCT 2 vs Conberg 2 Sat 02 Jun 13:30 Hares
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L2 Stellenbosch 5 vs Conberg 3 Sun 03 Jun 15:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L2 Limitless 1 vs Conberg 4 Sat 02 Jun 13:30 DF Malan HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L3 byeL3 vs Conberg 5
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L4 WPCC 6 vs Conberg 6 Sat 02 Jun 16:30 WPCC A
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June MTC Central 3 vs Conberg 1 Sun 10 Jun 12:00 Vygieskraal
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June M3 Limitless 1 vs Conberg 2 Sat 09 Jun 19:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June M6 Conberg 3 vs Central 5 Sat 09 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June O35 Pinelands A vs Conberg Sat 09 Jun 13:30 Pinelands HS
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June LGC Somerset West 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 09 Jun 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June LGR Conberg 2 vs CPUT Wellington 1 Sat 09 Jun 15:00 Paarl Gym
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June L2 Conberg 4 vs Conberg 3 Sat 09 Jun 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June L3 Milnerton 3 vs Conberg 5 Sun 10 Jun 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June L4 Conberg 6 vs Bellville 3 Sat 09 Jun 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June M3 Conberg 2 vs Old Mutual 3 Sat 16 Jun 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June M6 Milnerton 6 vs Conberg 3 Sat 16 Jun 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June O35 Conberg vs WPCC T Sat 16 Jun 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June LGC Central 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 16 Jun 16:30 Vygieskraal
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June LGR Milnerton 1 vs Conberg 2 Sat 16 Jun 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June L2 Conberg 3 vs Durbanville 2 Sat 16 Jun 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June L3 Conberg 5 vs Old Mutual 2 Sat 16 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June L4 Langa 1 vs Conberg 6 Sat 16 Jun 15:00 Langa
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July MTC WPCC 4 vs Conberg 1 Sat 21 Jul 16:30 WPCC A
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July M3 Pinelands 4 vs Conberg 2 Sat 21 Jul 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July M6 Conberg 3 vs Langa 3 Sat 21 Jul 15:00 Langa
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July O35 Conberg vs byeO35
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July LGC Conberg 1 vs Pinelands 1 Sat 21 Jul 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L2 Pinelands 3 vs Conberg 3 Sat 21 Jul 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L2 Durbanville 2 vs Conberg 4 Sat 21 Jul 13:30 Settlers HS
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L3 Pinelands 4 vs Conberg 5 Sat 21 Jul 16:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L4 Stellenberg 1 vs Conberg 6 Sat 21 Jul 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July MTC Bellville 2 vs Conberg 1 Sun 29 Jul 12:00 Bellville
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July M3 Conberg 2 vs Fish Hoek 3 Sat 28 Jul 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July M6 Stellenbosch 6 vs Conberg 3 Sat 28 Jul 18:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July O35 WPCC H vs Conberg Sat 28 Jul 13:30 WPCC A
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July LGC UCT 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 28 Jul 16:30 Hares
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July LGR Stellenbosch 3 vs Conberg 2 Fri 27 Jul 19:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July LGR Conberg 2 vs Stellenbosch 4 Sun 29 Jul 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L2 Conberg 3 vs Van Der Stel 2 Sat 28 Jul 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L2 Conberg 4 vs Pinelands 3 Sat 28 Jul 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L2 Conberg 4 vs Somerset West 4 Sun 29 Jul 18:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L3 Conberg 5 vs Fish Hoek 2 Sat 28 Jul 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L4 Conberg 6 vs UWC 2 Sun 29 Jul 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August MTC Conberg 1 vs Milnerton 2 Sat 04 Aug 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August M3 Conberg 2 vs White Stripes 1 Sat 04 Aug 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August M6 Second Round vs Second Round
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August O35 Conberg vs Old Mutual Sat 04 Aug 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August LGC Conberg 1 vs Stellenbosch 1 Sat 04 Aug 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August LGR Second Round vs Second Round
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L2 Conberg 3 vs Somerset West 4 Fri 03 Aug 19:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L2 Van Der Stel 2 vs Conberg 4 Sat 04 Aug 15:00 Rhenish HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L3 Conberg 5 vs Somerset West 5 Sat 04 Aug 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L4 Van der Stel 3 vs Conberg 6 Sat 04 Aug 13:30 Rhenish HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L4 Conberg 6 vs Central 3 Sun 05 Aug 18:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August MTC Durbanville 1 vs Conberg 1 Sat 11 Aug 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August M3 Central 4 vs Conberg 2 Sat 11 Aug 15:00 Vygieskraal
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August M6 Second Round vs Second Round
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August LGC Conberg 1 vs WPCC 1 Sat 11 Aug 15:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August LGR Second Round vs Second Round
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L2 WPCC 5 vs Conberg 3 Sat 11 Aug 13:30 WPCC A
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L3 Central 2 vs Conberg 5 Sat 11 Aug 13:30 Vygieskraal
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L4 Conberg 6 vs Cafe Del Mar 1 Sat 11 Aug 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August MTC Conberg 1 vs Pinelands 3 Sat 18 Aug 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August M3 Conberg 2 vs UCT 5 Sat 18 Aug 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August M6 Second Round vs Second Round
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August O35 WPCC M vs Conberg Sat 18 Aug 13:30 WPCC B
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August LGC Vics 2 vs Conberg 1 Sat 18 Aug 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August LGC Knockout vs Knockout Sun 19 Aug WPCC
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August LGR Second Round vs Second Round
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L2 Conberg 3 vs UCT 4 Sat 18 Aug 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L2 Conberg 4 vs WPCC 5 Fri 17 Aug 19:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L3 Conberg 5 vs UCT 5 Sat 18 Aug 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August MTC Langa 2 vs Conberg 1 Sat 25 Aug 15:00 Langa
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August M3 WPCC 7 vs Conberg 2 Sat 25 Aug 18:00 WPCC B
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August M6 Second Round vs Second Round
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August O35 Conberg vs Milnerton Sat 25 Aug 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August LGC Knockout Semi vs Knockout Semi Wed 22 Aug 19:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August LGC Knockout Semi vs Knockout Semi Wed 22 Aug 20:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August LGC Knockout Final vs Knockout Final Sat 25 Aug 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August LGR Second Round vs Second Round
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L2 Limitless 1 vs Conberg 3 Sat 25 Aug 13:30 DF Malan HS
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L2 UCT 4 vs Conberg 4 Sat 25 Aug 13:30 Bishops
Week 18 – 14 to 16 September L2 Conberg 4 vs Stellenbosch 5 Sun 26 Aug 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L3 Belhar 1 vs Conberg 5 Sat 25 Aug 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L4 UCT 6 vs Conberg 6 Sat 25 Aug 15:00 Bishops
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept MTC Somerset West 2 vs Conberg 1 Sat 01 Sep 13:30 Parel Vallei HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 September MTC UCT 3 vs Conberg 1 Sun 02 Sep 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept M3 Conberg 2 vs Durbanville 2 Sat 01 Sep 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept M6 Second Round vs Second Round
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept O35 Conberg vs WPCC G Sat 01 Sep 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept LGR Second Round vs Second Round
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L2 Conberg 3 vs Stellenbosch 5 Sat 01 Sep 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L2 Conberg 4 vs Limitless 1 Sat 01 Sep 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L3 Conberg 5 vs byeL3
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L4 Conberg 6 vs WPCC 6 Sat 01 Sep 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept MTC Conberg 1 vs Central 3 Sat 08 Sep 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept M3 Conberg 2 vs Limitless 1 Sat 08 Sep 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept L2 Conberg 3 vs Conberg 4 Sat 08 Sep 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept L3 Conberg 5 vs Milnerton 3 Sat 08 Sep 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept L4 Bellville 3 vs Conberg 6 Sat 08 Sep 13:30 Bellville
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept M3 Old Mutual 3 vs Conberg 2 Sat 15 Sep 15:00 Oude Molen HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept L2 Durbanville 2 vs Conberg 3 Sat 15 Sep 13:30 Settlers HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept L3 Old Mutual 2 vs Conberg 5 Sat 15 Sep 13:30 Oude Molen HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept L4 Conberg 6 vs Langa 1 Sat 15 Sep 13:30 Bergvliet HS