Fixtures

2018 Fixtures

Week  League Team 1 Team 2 Day Date Time Venue
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April M6 Conberg 3 Kraaifontein 2 Fri 13 Apr 20:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April MTC Conberg 1 WPCC 4 Sat 14 Apr 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April M3 Conberg 2 Pinelands 4 Sat 14 Apr 18:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April O35 Bellville Conberg Sat 14 Apr 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April LGC Conberg 1 Somerset West 1 Sat 14 Apr 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April L2 Conberg 3 Pinelands 3 Sat 14 Apr 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April L2 Conberg 4 Durbanville 2 Sat 14 Apr 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April L3 Conberg 5 Pinelands 4 Sat 14 Apr 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April L4 Conberg 6 Stellenberg 1 Sat 14 Apr 15:00 Stellenberg HS
Week 01 – 13 to 15 April LGR Conberg 2 Old Mutual 1 Sun 15 Apr 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June L2 Stellenbosch 5 Conberg 4 Sun 15 Apr 15:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April MTC Conberg 1 Bellville 2 Sat 21 Apr 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June MTC Conberg 1 UCT 3 Sun 22 Apr 12:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April M3 Fish Hoek 3 Conberg 2 Sat 21 Apr 13:30 Wynberg A
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April M6 Belhar 1 Conberg 3 Fri 20 Apr 20:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April O35 Conberg VOB Sat 21 Apr 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April LGC Conberg 1 Central 1 Sat 21 Apr 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April LGR Van Der Stel 1 Conberg 2 Sat 21 Apr 13:30 Stellenbosch A
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April L2 Van Der Stel 2 Conberg 3 Sat 21 Apr 15:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April L2 Pinelands 3 Conberg 4 Sat 21 Apr 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April L3 Fish Hoek 2 Conberg 5 Sat 21 Apr 15:00 Wynberg B
Week 02 – 20 to 22 April L4 UWC 2 Conberg 6 Sat 21 Apr 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May MTC Milnerton 2 Conberg 1 Sat 05 May 19:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May M3 White Stripes 1 Conberg 2 Sun 06 May 12:00 Bellville
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May M6 Conberg 3 Mandalay 1 Fri 04 May 19:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May O35 Conberg Cafe del Mar Sat 05 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May LGC Pinelands 1 Conberg 1 Sat 05 May 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May LGR Conberg 2 Somerset West 2 Sat 05 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May L2 Somerset West 4 Conberg 3 Sun 06 May 12:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May L2 Conberg 4 Van Der Stel 2 Sat 05 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May L3 Somerset West 5 Conberg 5 Sun 06 May 13:30 Stellenbosch B
Week 03 – 04 to 06 May L4 Conberg 6 Van der Stel 3 Sat 05 May 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May MTC Conberg 1 Durbanville 1 Sat 12 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May M3 Conberg 2 Central 4 Fri 11 May 19:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May M6 byeM6#1 Conberg 3
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May O35 Pinelands B Conberg Sat 12 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May LGC Conberg 1 UCT 1 Sat 12 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May LGR Bellville 1 Conberg 2 Sat 12 May 15:00 Bellville
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L2 Conberg 3 WPCC 5 Sat 12 May 19:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L2 Somerset West 4 Conberg 4 Sat 12 May 15:00 Somerset College
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L3 Conberg 5 Central 2 Sat 12 May 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 04 – 11 to 13 May L4 Cafe Del Mar 1 Conberg 6 Sat 12 May 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May MTC Pinelands 3 Conberg 1 Sat 19 May 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May M3 UCT 5 Conberg 2 Sun 20 May 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May M6 Conberg 3 Franschhoek Dragons 1 Sat 19 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May O35 Conberg Somerset West Sat 19 May 13:30 Somerset College
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May LGC Stellenbosch 1 Conberg 1 Sat 19 May 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May LGR Conberg 2 WPCC 2 Sat 19 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L2 UCT 4 Conberg 3 Sun 20 May 13:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L2 WPCC 5 Conberg 4 Sat 19 May 16:30 WPCC B
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L3 UCT 5 Conberg 5 Sat 19 May 15:00 Bishops
Week 05 – 18 to 20 May L4 Central 3 Conberg 6 Sat 19 May 13:30 Vygieskraal
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May MTC Conberg 1 Langa 2 Sat 26 May 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May M3 Conberg 2 WPCC 7 Sat 26 May 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May M6 WPCC 8 Conberg 3 Sat 26 May 18:00 WPCC A
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May O35 Fish Hoek Conberg Sat 26 May 13:30 Wynberg A
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May LGC WPCC 1 Conberg 1 Sun 27 May 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May LGR Conberg 2 Pinelands 2 Sat 26 May 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L2 Conberg 3 Limitless 1 Sat 26 May 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L2 Conberg 4 UCT 4 Sun 27 May 18:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L3 Conberg 5 Belhar 1 Fri 25 May 19:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 06 – 25 to 27 May L4 Conberg 6 UCT 6 Sun 27 May 18:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June MTC Conberg 1 Somerset West 2 Sat 02 Jun 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June M3 Durbanville 2 Conberg 2 Sat 02 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June M6 Kraaifontein 1 Conberg 3 Sat 02 Jun 15:00 Bernadino Heights HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June O35 Conberg Cape Town Sat 02 Jun 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June LGC Conberg 1 Vics 2 Sun 03 Jun 15:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June LGR UCT 2 Conberg 2 Sat 02 Jun 13:30 Hares
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L2 Stellenbosch 5 Conberg 3 Sun 03 Jun 15:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L2 Limitless 1 Conberg 4 Sat 02 Jun 13:30 DF Malan HS
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L3 byeL3 Conberg 5
Week 07 – 01 to 03 June L4 WPCC 6 Conberg 6 Sat 02 Jun 16:30 WPCC A
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June MTC Central 3 Conberg 1 Sun 10 Jun 12:00 Vygieskraal
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June M3 Limitless 1 Conberg 2 Sat 09 Jun 19:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June M6 Conberg 3 Fish Hoek 4 Sat 09 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June O35 Pinelands A Conberg Sat 09 Jun 13:30 Pinelands HS
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June LGC Somerset West 1 Conberg 1 Sat 09 Jun 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June LGR Conberg 2 CPUT Wellington 1 Sat 09 Jun 15:00 Paarl Gym
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June L2 Conberg 4 Conberg 3 Sat 09 Jun 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June L4 Conberg 6 Bellville 3 Sat 09 Jun 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 08 – 08 to 10 June L3 Milnerton 3 Conberg 5 Sun 10 Jun 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June M3 Conberg 2 Old Mutual 3 Sat 16 Jun 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June M6 Central 5 Conberg 3 Sat 16 Jun 18:00 Vygieskraal
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June O35 Conberg WPCC T Sat 16 Jun 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June LGC Central 1 Conberg 1 Sat 16 Jun 16:30 Vygieskraal
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June LGR Milnerton 1 Conberg 2 Sat 16 Jun 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June L2 Conberg 3 Durbanville 2 Sat 16 Jun 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June L3 Conberg 5 Old Mutual 2 Sat 16 Jun 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 09 – 15 to 17 June L4 Langa 1 Conberg 6 Sat 16 Jun 15:00 Langa
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July MTC WPCC 4 Conberg 1 Sat 21 Jul 16:30 WPCC A
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July M3 Pinelands 4 Conberg 2 Sat 21 Jul 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July M6 Conberg 3 byeM6#2
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July O35 Conberg byeO35
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July LGC Conberg 1 Pinelands 1 Sat 21 Jul 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L2 Pinelands 3 Conberg 3 Sat 21 Jul 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L2 Durbanville 2 Conberg 4 Sat 21 Jul 13:30 Settlers HS
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L3 Pinelands 4 Conberg 5 Sat 21 Jul 16:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July L4 Stellenberg 1 Conberg 6 Sat 21 Jul 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July MTC Bellville 2 Conberg 1 Sun 29 Jul 12:00 Bellville
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July M3 Conberg 2 Fish Hoek 3 Sat 28 Jul 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July M6 Milnerton 6 Conberg 3 Fri 27 Jul 20:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July O35 WPCC H Conberg Sat 28 Jul 13:30 WPCC A
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July LGC UCT 1 Conberg 1 Sat 28 Jul 16:30 Hares
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July LGR Stellenbosch 3 Conberg 2 Fri 27 Jul 19:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 10 – 20 to 22 July LGR Conberg 2 Stellenbosch 4 Sun 29 Jul 12:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L2 Conberg 3 Van Der Stel 2 Sat 28 Jul 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L2 Conberg 4 Pinelands 3 Sat 28 Jul 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L2 Conberg 4 Somerset West 4 Sun 29 Jul 18:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L3 Conberg 5 Fish Hoek 2 Sat 28 Jul 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 11 – 27 to 29 July L4 Conberg 6 UWC 2 Sun 29 Jul 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August MTC Conberg 1 Milnerton 2 Sat 04 Aug 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August M3 Conberg 2 White Stripes 1 Sat 04 Aug 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August M6 Conberg 3 Langa 3 Fri 03 Aug 20:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August O35 Conberg Old Mutual Sat 04 Aug 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August LGC Conberg 1 Stellenbosch 1 Sat 04 Aug 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August LGR Second Round Second Round
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L2 Conberg 3 Somerset West 4 Fri 03 Aug 19:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L2 Van Der Stel 2 Conberg 4 Sat 04 Aug 15:00 Rhenish HS
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L3 Conberg 5 Somerset West 5 Sat 04 Aug 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 12 – 03 to 05 August L4 Van der Stel 3 Conberg 6 Sat 04 Aug 13:30 Rhenish HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L4 Conberg 6 Central 3 Sun 05 Aug 18:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August MTC Durbanville 1 Conberg 1 Sat 11 Aug 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August M3 Central 4 Conberg 2 Sat 11 Aug 15:00 Vygieskraal
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August M6 Stellenbosch 6 Conberg 3 Sun 12 Aug 13:30 Stellenbosch B
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August O35 Conberg BYE
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August LGC Conberg 1 WPCC 1 Sat 11 Aug 15:00 Stellenbosch B
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August LGR Second Round Second Round
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L2 WPCC 5 Conberg 3 Sat 11 Aug 13:30 WPCC A
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L3 Central 2 Conberg 5 Sat 11 Aug 13:30 Vygieskraal
Week 13 – 10 to 12 August L4 Conberg 6 Cafe Del Mar 1 Sat 11 Aug 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August MTC Conberg 1 Pinelands 3 Sat 18 Aug 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August M3 Conberg 2 UCT 5 Sat 18 Aug 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August M6 Second Round Second Round
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August O35 WPCC M Conberg Sat 18 Aug 13:30 WPCC B
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August LGC Vics 2 Conberg 1 Sat 18 Aug 15:00 Stellenbosch A
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August LGC Knockout Knockout Sun 19 Aug WPCC
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August LGR Second Round Second Round
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L2 Conberg 3 UCT 4 Sat 18 Aug 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L2 Conberg 4 WPCC 5 Fri 17 Aug 19:00 Hartleyvale A
Week 14 – 17 to 19 August L3 Conberg 5 UCT 5 Sat 18 Aug 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August MTC Langa 2 Conberg 1 Sat 25 Aug 15:00 Langa
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August M3 WPCC 7 Conberg 2 Sat 25 Aug 18:00 WPCC B
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August M6 Second Round Second Round
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August O35 Conberg Milnerton Sat 25 Aug 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August LGC Knockout Semi Knockout Semi Wed 22 Aug Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August LGC Knockout Final Knockout Final Sat 25 Aug Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August LGR Second Round Second Round
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L2 Limitless 1 Conberg 3 Sat 25 Aug 13:30 DF Malan HS
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L2 UCT 4 Conberg 4 Sat 25 Aug 13:30 Bishops
Week 18 – 14 to 16 September L2 Conberg 4 Stellenbosch 5 Sun 26 Aug 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L3 Belhar 1 Conberg 5 Sat 25 Aug 13:30 Hartleyvale B
Week 15 – 24 to 26 August L4 UCT 6 Conberg 6 Sat 25 Aug 15:00 Bishops
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept MTC Somerset West 2 Conberg 1 Sat 01 Sep 13:30 Parel Vallei HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept MTC UCT 3 Conberg 1 Sun 02 Sep 16:30 Hartleyvale A
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept M3 Conberg 2 Durbanville 2 Sat 01 Sep 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept M6 Second Round Second Round
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept O35 Conberg WPCC G Sat 01 Sep 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept LGR Second Round Second Round
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L2 Conberg 3 Stellenbosch 5 Sat 01 Sep 15:00 Hartleyvale B
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L2 Conberg 4 Limitless 1 Sat 01 Sep 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L4 Conberg 6 WPCC 6 Sat 01 Sep 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 16 – 31 Aug to 02 Sept L3 Conberg 5 byeL3
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept MTC Conberg 1 Central 3 Sat 08 Sep 16:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept M3 Conberg 2 Limitless 1 Sat 08 Sep 18:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept M6 Second Round Second Round
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept L2 Conberg 3 Conberg 4 Sat 08 Sep 13:30 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept L3 Conberg 5 Milnerton 3 Sat 08 Sep 15:00 Bergvliet HS
Week 17 – 07 to 09 Sept L4 Bellville 3 Conberg 6 Sat 08 Sep 13:30 Bellville
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept M3 Old Mutual 3 Conberg 2 Sat 15 Sep 15:00 Oude Molen HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept M6 Second Round Second Round
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept L2 Durbanville 2 Conberg 3 Sat 15 Sep 13:30 Settlers HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept L3 Old Mutual 2 Conberg 5 Sat 15 Sep 13:30 Oude Molen HS
Week 18 – 14 to 16 Sept L4 Conberg 6 Langa 1 Sat 15 Sep 13:30 Bergvliet HS